Is PURE BLISS ORGANICS, ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, LEMON CRANBERRY, LEMON CRANBERRY Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
CASHEWS,* DATES,* BROWN RICE SYRUP,* GLUTEN FREE OATS,* DRIED CRANBERRIES,* BROWN RICE CRISPS,* FLAX MEAL,* SUNFLOWER OIL,* LEMON FLAVOR,* SEA SALT
Check PURE BLISS ORGANICS, ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, LEMON CRANBERRY, LEMON CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE BLISS ORGANICS, ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, LEMON CRANBERRY, LEMON CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


