Is Pure Blueberry Extract 4 oz, 4 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Water, Natural Blueberry Flavors, Free Of Propylene Glycol
Check Pure Blueberry Extract 4 oz, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Blueberry Extract 4 oz, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Blueberry Extract 4 oz, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


