Is PURE BUTTER COOKIES, PURE BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, BROWN CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLK POWDER, SEA SALT, WHOLE EGG POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER.
Check PURE BUTTER COOKIES, PURE BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE BUTTER COOKIES, PURE BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


