Is Pure cane granulated sugar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure cane sugar.
Check Pure cane granulated sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure cane granulated sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking


