Is Pure Cane Light Brown Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Sugar

Check Pure Cane Light Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Cane Light Brown Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sweetener · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping