Is PURE CANE LIGHT BROWN SUGAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES.
Check PURE CANE LIGHT BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE CANE LIGHT BROWN SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


