Is Pure Cane Rough Cubes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cane sugar, caramel (from cane sugar)
Check Pure Cane Rough Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Cane Rough Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking


