Is Pure Cane Rough Cubes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cane sugar, caramel (from cane sugar)

Check Pure Cane Rough Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking