Is PURE & CHILLED LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PURPLE CARROT JUICE AND BLUEBERRY JUICE (FOR COLOR)

Check PURE & CHILLED LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go