Is Pure Chocolate Creamy Milk & White Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
砂糖、ココアバター、全粉乳、カカオマス、乳化剤、香料(一部に乳成分・大豆を含む)
Check Pure Chocolate Creamy Milk & White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Chocolate Creamy Milk & White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


