Is Pure Chocolate Raisins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, skim milk powder, butteroil, soy lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate, vanillin [artificial flavour]), Raisins, Vegetable oil, Tapioca starch, Sugar, Confectioner's glaze.
Check Pure Chocolate Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Chocolate Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Dried
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


