Is Pure Clover Honey - 40oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Honey.
Check Pure Clover Honey - 40oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Clover Honey - 40oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Clover Honey - 40oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastDippingTopping


