Is Pure Coconut Extract Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Water, Glycerin, Natural Coconut Flavors.

Check Pure Coconut Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep