Is Pure Coconut Water 100 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure coconut water.

Check Pure Coconut Water 100 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Coconut Water 100 is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking