Is Pure Collageb Peptides Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
collagen peptides (from pasture raised, grass fed, bovine source)
Check Pure Collageb Peptides against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Collageb Peptides in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


