Is Pure Colostrum Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose Capsule, Silicon Dioxide, Milk (Bovine Colostrum)
Check Pure Colostrum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Colostrum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


