Is PURE COUNTRY, UNCURED RUSTIC BACON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK (FOOD ALLIANCE CERTIFIED), WATER, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER
Check PURE COUNTRY, UNCURED RUSTIC BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE COUNTRY, UNCURED RUSTIC BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


