Is Pure Crunch Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Sugars (honey), Sunflower oil, Sunflower seeds, Millet, Sesame seeds, Ground cinnamon, Sea salt

Check Pure Crunch Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetHoneyNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go