Is PURE CRUNCH GRANOLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC OATS AND SEEDS (ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS), HONEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON

Check PURE CRUNCH GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Lactose Free? PURE CRUNCH GRANOLA | Spoonful