Is Pure Delish Luxe Nuts Cashew Lime & Chilli Coconut 110g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Organic Coconut, Maple Syrup, Brown Sugar, Hi Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cold Pressed Lime Oil, Kashmiri Chilli, Cayenne Pepper, Lime Extract
Check Pure Delish Luxe Nuts Cashew Lime & Chilli Coconut 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Delish Luxe Nuts Cashew Lime & Chilli Coconut 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


