Is Pure Delish Muesli Passionfruit Crunch 400g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- walnuts
- almonds
- organic virgin coconut oil
- organic coconut
- coconut nectar
walnuts
Dietitian noteWalnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sunflower Seeds, Walnuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Crispy Quinoa Pops, Date Syrup, Coconut Nectar, Chia Seeds, Organic Coconut, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Olive Oil, Freeze Dried Passionfruit Powder, Natural Vanilla Bean Extract
Check Pure Delish Muesli Passionfruit Crunch 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Delish Muesli Passionfruit Crunch 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Delish Muesli Passionfruit Crunch 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


