Is Pure Delish Snacking Clusters Almond & Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (43%), Seeds (35%) (sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Chia Seeds (4.5%)), Fibre Rich Tapioca Syrup, Coconut Nectar, Organic Coconut Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Coconut Oil, Vanilla Bean Extract (1%), Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Pure Delish Snacking Clusters Almond & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Delish Snacking Clusters Almond & Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


