Is Pure Delish Snacking Clusters Almond & Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almonds
- coconut oil
- organic coconut sugar
- coconut nectar
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds (43%), Seeds (35%) (sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Chia Seeds (4.5%)), Fibre Rich Tapioca Syrup, Coconut Nectar, Organic Coconut Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Coconut Oil, Vanilla Bean Extract (1%), Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Pure Delish Snacking Clusters Almond & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Delish Snacking Clusters Almond & Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


