Is Pure Delish Cereal Nut Crunch Raspberry & Coconut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Gluten Free Corn Flakes (Corn, Sugar, Golden Syrup, Salt, Emulsifier (471)), Nuts (Almonds), Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Coconut Chips (10%), Date Syrup, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Dessicated Coconut (3.5%), Freeze Dried Raspberries (1%),Natural Flavour.
Check Pure Delish Cereal Nut Crunch Raspberry & Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Delish Cereal Nut Crunch Raspberry & Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


