Is Pure Dew Water Ultra Distilled Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra Distilled Water

Check Pure Dew Water Ultra Distilled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Dew Water Ultra Distilled is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go