Is Pure Diabetes Bully Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Aloe Vera, Cinnamon Bark, Sea Moss, Apple Cider Vinegar, Moringa, Tumeric, Cayenne Pepper, Oregano, Ginger Root, Garlic Cloves, Fenugreek Seed, Green Tea, Maca Root, Sarsaparilla
Check Pure Diabetes Bully against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Diabetes Bully in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


