Is Pure Dillys Dill Pickle Snacking Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF DILL, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF GARLIC.
Check Pure Dillys Dill Pickle Snacking Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Dillys Dill Pickle Snacking Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Chip
Flavor
SavoryDillGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingDipping


