Is Pure Electrolyte Hydration Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Glucose, Freeze Dried Pineapples (4.0%), Mineral Sats (sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Lactate, Calcium Citrate), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Antioxidant (ascorbicoid) * 250 Milliosmol/l. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Egg Products.

Check Pure Electrolyte Hydration against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go