Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pure Encalapsulations Zinc 15 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medicinal Ingredients: Zinc (Zinc Picolinate). Non-medicinal Ingredients: Hypoallergenic Plant Cellulose, Vegetarian Capsule (Hypromellose, Water).

Check Pure Encalapsulations Zinc 15 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Pure Encalapsulations Zinc 15 | Spoonful