Is Pure Encapsulations Astaxanthin -- 120 Softgel Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water)
Check Pure Encapsulations Astaxanthin -- 120 Softgel Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Encapsulations Astaxanthin -- 120 Softgel Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Encapsulations Astaxanthin -- 120 Softgel Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


