Is Pure Encapsulations B-Complex Liquid -- 140 mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Natural Vegetable Glycerin, Apple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Lemonade,ange Flavors, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Pure Encapsulations B-Complex Liquid -- 140 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Encapsulations B-Complex Liquid -- 140 mL is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pure Encapsulations B-Complex Liquid -- 140 mL | Spoonful