Is Pure Encapsulations CLA -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgel Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Carob)
Check Pure Encapsulations CLA -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgel Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Encapsulations CLA -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgel Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Encapsulations CLA -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgel Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


