Is Pure Encapsulations Electrolyte/Energy Formula Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Magnesium Citrate, Calcium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Lemon Lime Flavor.

Check Pure Encapsulations Electrolyte/Energy Formula against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go