Is Pure Encapsulations Iron-C -- 60 Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Water), Hypoallergenic Plant Fiber (Cellulose), Ascorbyl Palmitate
Check Pure Encapsulations Iron-C -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Encapsulations Iron-C -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Encapsulations Iron-C -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


