Is Pure Encapsulations Lithium (orotate) 5 Mg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lithium (as Lithium Orotate) 5 Mg, N-acetyl-l-cysteine (free-form) 200 Mg, Other Ingredients: Vegetarian Capsule (cellulose, Water), Ascorbyl Palmitate, Hypoallergenic Plant Fiber (cellulose)
Check Pure Encapsulations Lithium (orotate) 5 Mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Encapsulations Lithium (orotate) 5 Mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Capsule


