Is Pure Encapsulations Melatonin -- 20 mg - 180 Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypo-allergenic Plant Fiber (Cellulose), Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Water)
Check Pure Encapsulations Melatonin -- 20 mg - 180 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Encapsulations Melatonin -- 20 mg - 180 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Encapsulations Melatonin -- 20 mg - 180 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Commonly used for
On The Go


