Is Pure Encapsulations O.N.E.™ Multivitamin -- 60 Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ascorbly Palmitate, Potato Starch, Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Water)

Check Pure Encapsulations O.N.E.™ Multivitamin -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Encapsulations O.N.E.™ Multivitamin -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Pure Encapsulations O.N.E.™ Multivitamin -- 60 Capsules | Spoonful