Is Pure Encapsulations Probiotic IMM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypoallergenic plant fiber (cellulose), vegetarian capsule (cellulose, water), tapioca starch, calcium phosphate.
Check Pure Encapsulations Probiotic IMM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Encapsulations Probiotic IMM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


