Is Pure Encapsulations Vitamin D3 Liquid -- 0.75 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Chain Triglycerides
Check Pure Encapsulations Vitamin D3 Liquid -- 0.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Encapsulations Vitamin D3 Liquid -- 0.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Encapsulations Vitamin D3 Liquid -- 0.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


