Is Pure Essence Labs Cordyceps 4X -- 2300 mg - 60 Vegi-Caps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hpmc (Vegetable Capsule)

Check Pure Essence Labs Cordyceps 4X -- 2300 mg - 60 Vegi-Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Essence Labs Cordyceps 4X -- 2300 mg - 60 Vegi-Caps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? Pure Essence Labs Cordyceps 4X -- 2300 mg - 60 Vegi-Caps | Spoonful