Is Pure Essence Labs Ionic-Fizz™ Magnesium Plus™ Orange Vanilla -- 12.06 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Fructooligosaccharides, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Stevia Extract (Leaf), Lo Han Extract (Fruit), Beta Carotene
Check Pure Essence Labs Ionic-Fizz™ Magnesium Plus™ Orange Vanilla -- 12.06 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Essence Labs Ionic-Fizz™ Magnesium Plus™ Orange Vanilla -- 12.06 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Pure Essence Labs Ionic-Fizz™ Magnesium Plus™ Orange Vanilla -- 12.06 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


