Is Pure Essence Labs My Pure™ Cordyceps Mushroom Supplement -- 500 mg - 30 Veggie Caps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hpmc (Vegetable Capsule)
Check Pure Essence Labs My Pure™ Cordyceps Mushroom Supplement -- 500 mg - 30 Veggie Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Essence Labs My Pure™ Cordyceps Mushroom Supplement -- 500 mg - 30 Veggie Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pure Essence Labs My Pure™ Cordyceps Mushroom Supplement -- 500 mg - 30 Veggie Caps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go


