Is Pure Essence Labs MyPure™ Reishi 4X -- 2250 mg - 60 Vegi-Caps Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hpmc (Vegetable Capsule)
Check Pure Essence Labs MyPure™ Reishi 4X -- 2250 mg - 60 Vegi-Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Essence Labs MyPure™ Reishi 4X -- 2250 mg - 60 Vegi-Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Essence Labs MyPure™ Reishi 4X -- 2250 mg - 60 Vegi-Caps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go


