Is PURE EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO BEANS, COCOA BUTTER, PURE CANE SUGAR, SOYA LECITHIN VANILLA BEANS
Check PURE EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


