Is Pure Food Heinz Varieties Products Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pickles (Cucumbers, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Alum, Potassium Sorbate As Preservative, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepers, Natural Flavourings, FD&C Yellow No. 5, Garlic Extract.
Check Pure Food Heinz Varieties Products against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Food Heinz Varieties Products in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


