Is Pure Fresh Cauliflower Florets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER
Check Pure Fresh Cauliflower Florets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Fresh Cauliflower Florets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking


