Is PURE FRUIT SMOOTHIES, MANGO CITRUS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGOS, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BANANAS, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) AND CITRIC ACID.
Check PURE FRUIT SMOOTHIES, MANGO CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE FRUIT SMOOTHIES, MANGO CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


