Is Pure Garcinia Cambogia Extract Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
garcinia cambogia extract, microcrystalline cellulose, gelatin, vegetable magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide
Check Pure Garcinia Cambogia Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Garcinia Cambogia Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


