Is Pure Genius Protein Shot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Whey Protein (beta-lactoglobulin), Bovine Collagen Peptides.
Check Pure Genius Protein Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Genius Protein Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


