Is Pure Glucose Powder ☮ Vegan ❤ Gluten-Free ✡ OU Kosher Certified - 1kg/2.2lbs/36oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Glucose
Check Pure Glucose Powder ☮ Vegan ❤ Gluten-Free ✡ OU Kosher Certified - 1kg/2.2lbs/36oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Glucose Powder ☮ Vegan ❤ Gluten-Free ✡ OU Kosher Certified - 1kg/2.2lbs/36oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pure Glucose Powder ☮ Vegan ❤ Gluten-Free ✡ OU Kosher Certified - 1kg/2.2lbs/36oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


